Редактируемая картинка верх

Расписания приемов

Специалист Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб
Гастроэнтеролог
   Симонова Виктория Евгеньевна 09:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:10
09:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:10
09:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:10
09:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:10
09:00 - 12:00
12:30 - 16:10
09:00 - 16:00
Гинеколог
   Яковенко Любовь Ивановна 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00
Дерматовенеролог
   Глухих Татьяна Александровна 13:30 - 16:30 13:30 - 16:30 13:30 - 16:30 13:30 - 16:30 13:30 - 16:30  
Диетолог
   Макарова Тамара Григорьевна   18:00 - 18:15   18:00 - 18:15    
Лаборатория
   Маланчик Татьяна Владимировна 08:00 - 15:30 08:00 - 15:30 08:00 - 15:30 08:00 - 15:30 08:00 - 15:30 08:00 - 15:30
Маммография
   Солдатова Лариса Ивановна 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00 10:00 - 12:00  
Массаж и физио-процедуры
   Лебедева Татьяна Матвеевна 10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 18:30
10:30 - 14:00
14:30 - 18:30
 
Невролог
   Ким Илона Анатольевна 17:00 - 19:00   17:00 - 19:00      
Онколог
   Гривков Лев Анатольевич           09:00 - 16:00
Оториноларинголог
   Хомякова Ольга Петровна 08:00 - 13:00
13:20 - 17:40
08:00 - 13:00
13:20 - 17:40
08:00 - 13:00
13:20 - 17:40
08:00 - 13:00
13:20 - 17:40
08:00 - 13:00
13:20 - 17:40
09:00 - 16:00
Офтальмолог
   Комарова Наталья Николаевна 09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:00    
   Епифанова Светлана Александровна 16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 10:40 09:00 - 16:00
Процедурный кабинет
   Лапшина Ольга Петровна 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 14:00
Рентген-кабинет
       08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 14:00
Стационар
   Лапшина Ольга Петровна 08:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:40
08:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:40
08:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:40
08:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:40
08:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 16:40
08:00 - 12:00
Стоматолог
   Ромашова Елена Сергеевна 09:00 - 13:00   09:00 - 13:00      
Трансфузиолог
   Герц Марина Владимировна 16:00 - 18:00   16:00 - 18:00   12:00 - 18:00  
УЗИ
   Королева Светлана Петровна 08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 15:00
08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 17:00
08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 17:00
08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 17:00
08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 15:00
 
Уролог
   Курбонов Шоди Абдулхайевич   16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00 16:00 - 19:00  
Хирург
   Павленко Ольга Ивановна 09:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 16:00
09:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 16:00
09:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 16:00
09:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 16:00
09:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 16:00
 
Эндоскопия
   Шевченко Наталья Ивановна   13:30 - 16:00   13:30 - 16:00   08:00 - 13:00